Skip to page content
Watch Games
1161 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
New London
New London, OH
Follow
Tickets
School Sports and Activities
Volleyball
Basketball
Upcoming
Varsity Girls Volleyball
New London vs. Ashland
Oct 1, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Ashland, OH
Latest Highlights
0:55
Game Recap: 2026 OHSAA Girls Basketball Playoffs Woodmore High school vs. New London
Fremont Ross
Feb 26, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Fremont, OH
Past Games
Varsity Boys Basketball
2026 OHSAA Boys Basketball Playoffs
CHS vs. New London
Feb 27, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
TBA, OH
Varsity Girls Basketball
2026 OHSAA Girls Basketball Playoffs
Woodmore vs. New London
Feb 26, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
TBA, OH
Varsity Girls Basketball
2026 OHSAA Girls Basketball Playoffs
Woodmore vs. New London
Feb 26, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Fremont, OH
Varsity Girls Volleyball
2025 OHSAA Girls Volleyball D6 Sectional Finals
Mansfield Christian vs New London
Oct 16, 2025
|
11:30 PM UTC
New London, OH
Varsity Girls Volleyball
2024 OHSAA Girls Volleyball Playoffs
New Bremen vs. New London
Nov 1, 2024
|
12:00 AM UTC
Fostoria, OH
Varsity Girls Basketball
2024 OHSAA Girls Basketball Playoffs
New London vs. Danbury
Mar 3, 2024
|
12:00 AM UTC
Willard, OH
Varsity Girls Basketball
2024 OHSAA Girls Basketball Playoffs
Monroeville vs. New London
Mar 1, 2024
|
12:00 AM UTC
Willard, OH