Skip to page content
Watch Games
9 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
New Roads High School
Santa Monica, CA
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Volleyball
Upcoming
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
New Roads vs. Pilibos
Aug 27, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
LOS ANGELES, CA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
New Roads vs. Pilibos
Aug 27, 2026
|
11:15 PM UTC
LOS ANGELES, CA
Latest Highlights
2:02
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. YULA
YULA
Feb 3, 2026
|
3:00 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
0:32
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball New Roads High School vs. Crossroads High School
Crossroads
Jan 25, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
1:57
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. Crossroads High School
Crossroads
Jan 25, 2026
|
2:00 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
1:23
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. Crossroads High School - New Roads
Crossroads
Jan 25, 2026
|
2:00 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
2:18
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. Crossroads High School
Crossroads
Jan 13, 2026
|
3:00 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
0:52
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. Venice High School
Venice
Dec 5, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
0:42
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball New Roads High School vs. Venice High School - New Roads
Venice
Dec 5, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
Giovanni Goree to Dante Ogbu for the Ally Oop!
Viewpoint
Dec 20, 2019
|
11:00 PM UTC
Calabasas, CA
Past Events
Varsity Boys Volleyball
1:08:16
New Roads vs. YULA Panthers
Apr 17, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
Varsity Girls Basketball
New Roads vs. YULA
Feb 3, 2026
|
3:00 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
Varsity Boys Basketball
New Roads vs. Crossroads
Jan 25, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
Varsity Girls Basketball
New Roads vs. Crossroads
Jan 25, 2026
|
2:00 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
Varsity Girls Basketball
New Roads vs. Crossroads
Jan 13, 2026
|
3:00 AM UTC
Santa Monica, CA
Varsity Girls Basketball
New Roads vs. Venice
Dec 5, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Los Angeles, CA
varsity girls Volleyball
2021 CIFSS Girls Volleyball Playoffs
New Roads vs. St. Marys Aca.
Oct 20, 2021
|
12:00 AM UTC
Inglewood, CA